Kontakt (kavlinge.se)

Rinnebäcksskolan

Östergatan 2
244 32 Kävlinge
Karta över Rinnebäcksskolan
046-73 93 90
rinnebacksskolan@kavlinge.se

Administration och service

Rektor
Peter Westergård
046-73 93 65
peter.westergard@kvalinge.se
Bitr. rektor
Ingela Lind
046-73 93 94
ingela.lind@kavlinge.se
Bitr. rektor

Eva Persson
046-73 93 94, 0709-73 93 61
eva.persson@kavlinge.se
eva
Skolkanslist
Birgit Peluso
046-73 93 90
birgit.pelusogaglione@kavlinge.se
Vaktmästare

Richard Franzén
046-73 98 76
richard.franzen@kavlinge.se
richard
Skolsköterska

Annika Carlsson
046-73 93 91
annika.carlsson@kavlinge.se
annika
Kurator
Janet Assarsson
046-280 40 08, SMS: 0709-73 93 90
janet.assarsson@kavlinge.se
Skolpsykolog
Anna Smith
046-739505
anna.smith@kavlinge.se
Skolbibliotekarie
Ninni Malmstedt
046-73 94 73
ninni.malmstedt@kavlinge.se
   
Kök/Matsal
046-73 90 71

Personalrum

Arbetsrum 1 046-73 93 94
Arbetsrum 2 046-73 90 62
Arbetsrum 3 046-73 90 63
Arbetsrum Idrott 046-73 90 65

F-huset

Särskolan, F-huset 046-73 93 97
Solbo 046-73 90 69

Fritidshem

Skattkistan, C-huset  046-73 90 67
Piraterna, L-huset 046-73 95 55
Kartan, E-huset 046-73 90 64
Kompassen, D-huset 046-73 90 68
Fritidsklubben, M-huset 046-73 90 77
 
   

Personal

 
Förskoleklass  
Manuel “Manne” Santos Pena
Safirerna, Skattkistan
Emelie Norstedt
Safierna, Skattkistan
Maria Karlsson Vives
Rubinerna, Skattkistan
Helena Håkansson
Rubinerna, Skattkistan
Cecilia Lidberg
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
Martin Lindlöf
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
Jörgen Svensson
Skattkistan
   
Årskurs 1  
Rebecka Danilo
Mentor 1A
Annika Mårtensson
Mentor 1B
Caroline Hansson
Mentor 1C
   
Årskurs 2  
Jenny Fridh
Mentor 2A
Lina Andersson
2A
Karolina Börjesson
Mentor 2B
tomt
Filip Persson
Mentor 2C
   
Årskurs 3  
Hanna Björklund
Mentor 3A
Nina Frisk
Mentor 3B
tomt
Sirkka-Leena Arvelin
Mentor 3C
Malin Rubin
Föräldraledig
   
Årskurs 4  
Henrik Pihlström
Mentor 4A
Py Lindström
Mentor 4B
Emelie Jönsson
Mentor 4C
   
Årskurs 5  
Malin Strömberg
Mentor 5A
Angelica Evander
Mentor 5B
Jakob Forslund
Mentor 5C
tomt
   
Årskurs 6  
Robert Kaneby
Mentor 6A
Nils Martinsson
Mentor 6B
Eva-Lotta Hulkkonen
Mentor 6C
   
Piraterna  
Camilla Franzén
åk 1, Piraterna
Lena Bankert
åk 1, Piraterna
Niklas Landgren
åk 1, Piraterna
niklas
Calle Lingegård
åk 1, Piraterna
   
Kartan  
Jan Gripstedt
Fritidspedagog, Kartan
Lasse Hammander
åk 2, Kartan
Hannah Olsen
åk 2, Kartan
Michael Hagos
Kartan
Alexander Masseck
Föräldraledig
   
Kompassen  
Ingela Henriksson
åk 3, Kompassen
Kim Andersen
åk 3, Kompassen
kim
Linus Persson
åk3, Kompassen
tomt
Max Flodberg
åk 3, Kompassen
   
Klubben  
Lisbeth “Lisa” Lund
Solbo, Klubben
Sebastian Nemeth
åk 5, Klubben
tomt
Simon Jungbeck
Resurs åk6, Klubben
   
   
Lärare  
Ann-Britt Andersson
Lärare SvA
Artüras Gavenia
Idrottslärare
Christian Andersson
Slöjdlärare
Daniel Björkman
Oasen
Geoffrey West
Lärare Engelska åk 5 & 6
Helen Månsson
Speciallärare
Jessica Lindholm
Slöjdlärare
Lars Nilsson
F-huset
Matilda Mayobre
Musiklärare
Peter Hansson
Musiklärare
tomt
Philip Lindgren
Idrottslärare
Szilvia Forró
Lärare
tomt
   
Spec.  
Anna Andersson
Specialpedagog
Jeanette Arderup
Specialpedagog
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson
Specialpedagog
tomt
   
Solbo  
Karin Tufvesson
Solbo
Christin Eriksson
Solbo
Mattias Brand
Solbo
   
Övrig personal  
Pontus Eriksson
Studieledig
tomt
Thomas Johansson
Vaktmästeri
   
   

Personal 1

 
Förskoleklass 
Manuel “Manne” Santos Pena
Safirerna, Skattkistan
Emelie Norstedt
Safierna, Skattkistan
Maria Karlsson Vives
Rubinerna, Skattkistan
Helena Håkansson
Rubinerna, Skattkistan
Cecilia Lidberg
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
Martin Lindlöf
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
Jörgen Svensson
Skattkistan
  
Årskurs 1 
Rebecka Danilo
Mentor 1A
Annika Mårtensson
Mentor 1B
Caroline Hansson
Mentor 1C
  
Årskurs 2 
Jenny Fridh
Mentor 2A
Lina Andersson
2A
Karolina Börjesson
Mentor 2B
tomt
Filip Persson
Mentor 2C
  
Årskurs 3 
Hanna Björklund
Mentor 3A
Nina Frisk
Mentor 3B
tomt
Sirkka-Leena Arvelin
Mentor 3C
Malin Rubin
Föräldraledig
  
Årskurs 4 
Henrik Pihlström
Mentor 4A
Py Lindström
Mentor 4B
Emelie Jönsson
Mentor 4C
  
Årskurs 5 
Malin Strömberg
Mentor 5A
Angelica Evander
Mentor 5B
Jakob Forslund
Mentor 5C
tomt
  
Årskurs 6 
Robert Kaneby
Mentor 6A
Nils Martinsson
Mentor 6B
Eva-Lotta Hulkkonen
Mentor 6C
  
Piraterna 
Camilla Franzén
åk 1, Piraterna
Lena Bankert
åk 1, Piraterna
Niklas Landgren
åk 1, Piraterna
niklas
Calle Lingegård
åk 1, Piraterna
  
Kartan 
Jan Gripstedt
Fritidspedagog, Kartan
Lasse Hammander
åk 2, Kartan
Hannah Olsen
åk 2, Kartan
Michael Hagos
Kartan
Alexander Masseck
Föräldraledig
  
Kompassen 
Ingela Henriksson
åk 3, Kompassen
Kim Andersen
åk 3, Kompassen
kim
Linus Persson
åk3, Kompassen
tomt
Max Flodberg
åk 3, Kompassen
  
Klubben 
Lisbeth “Lisa” Lund
Solbo, Klubben
Sebastian Nemeth
åk 5, Klubben
tomt
Simon Jungbeck
Resurs åk6, Klubben
  
  
Lärare 
Ann-Britt Andersson
Lärare SvA
Artüras Gavenia
Idrottslärare
Christian Andersson
Slöjdlärare
Daniel Björkman
Oasen
Geoffrey West
Lärare Engelska åk 5 & 6
Helen Månsson
Speciallärare
Jessica Lindholm
Slöjdlärare
Lars Nilsson
F-huset
Matilda Mayobre
Musiklärare
Peter Hansson
Musiklärare
tomt
Philip Lindgren
Idrottslärare
Szilvia Forró
Lärare
tomt
  
Spec. 
Anna Andersson
Specialpedagog
Jeanette Arderup
Specialpedagog
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson
Specialpedagog
tomt
  
Solbo 
Karin Tufvesson
Solbo
Christin Eriksson
Solbo
Mattias Brand
Solbo
  
Övrig personal 
Pontus Eriksson
Studieledig
tomt
Thomas Johansson
Vaktmästeri