Kontakter

Rinnebäcksskolan

Östergatan 2
244 32 Kävlinge
Karta över Rinnebäcksskolan

046-73 93 90
rinnebacksskolan@kavlinge.se

Administration och service


Rektor
Peter Westergård
046-73 93 65
eva
Bitr. rektor


Eva Persson
046-73 93 94, 0709-73 93 61

Bitr. rektor

Ingela Lind

046-280 40 59

Skolkanslist
Jane Nilsson
046-73 93 90
richard
Vaktmästare


Richard Franzén
046-73 98 76
annika
Skolsköterska


Annika Carlsson
046-73 93 91

Kurator
Janet Assarsson
046-280 40 08, 0709-73 93 90

Skolpsykolog
Maria Hedström
0709-73 97 65

Skolbibliotekarie

Ninni Malmstedt
Kök/Matsal
046-73 90 71

Personalrum

Arbetsrum 1 046-73 93 94
Arbetsrum 2 046-73 90 62
Arbetsrum 3 046-73 90 63
Arbetsrum Idrott 046-73 90 65

F-huset

Särskolan, F-huset 046-73 93 97
Solbo 046-73 90 69

Fritidshem

Skattkistan, C-huset  046-73 90 67
Piraterna, L-huset 046-73 95 55
Kartan, E-huset 046-73 90 64
Kompassen, D-huset 046-73 90 68
Fritidsklubben, Baracken 046-73 90 77

Personal


Alexander Masseck
Föräldraledig

Angelica Evander
Mentor 5B

Ann-Britt Andersson
Lärare SvA

Anna Andersson

Specialpedagog

Annika Mårtensson
Mentor 1B

Artüras Gavenia
Idrottslärare

Calle Lingegård
Piraterna

Camilla Franzén
åk 1, Piraterna

Caroline Hansson
Mentor 1C

Cecilia Lidberg
Smaragderna, Skattkistan

Christian Andersson
Slöjdlärare

Christin Eriksson
Solbo

Daniel Björkman
Oasen

Emelie Jönsson
Mentor 4C

Emelie Norstedt
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Eva-Lotta Hulkkonen
Mentor 6C

Filip Persson
Mentor 2C

Geoffrey West
Speciallärare

Hanna Björklund
Mentor 3A

Hannah Olsen
åk 2, Kartan

Helen Månsson
Speciallärare

Helena Håkansson
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Henrik Pihlström
Mentor 4A

Ingela Henriksson
åk 3, Kompassen
tomt
Jakob Forslund
Mentor 5C

Jan Gripstedt
Fritidspedagog, Kartan

Jeanette Arderup
Specialpedagog

Jenny Fridh
Mentor 2A

Jessica Lindholm
Slöjdlärare

Jörgen Svensson
Skattkistan

Karin Tufvesson
Solbo
tomt
Karolina Börjesson
Mentor 2B
kim
Kim Andersen

åk 3, Kompassen

Lasse Hammander
åk 2, Kartan

Lars Nilsson
F-huset
tomt
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson
Specialpedagog

Lena Bankert
åk 1, Piraterna

Lina Andersson

Mentor 2A
tomt
Linus Persson
åk 3, Kompassen

Lisbeth “Lisa” Lund
Solbo, Klubben

Malin Rubin
Föräldraledig

Malin Strömberg
Mentor 5A

Manuel “Manne” Santos Pena
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Maria Karlsson Vives
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Martin Lindlöf
Smaragderna, Skattkistan

Matilda Mayobre
Musiklärare

Mattias Brand
Solbo

Max Flodberg
åk 3, Kompassen
niklas
Niklas Landgren

åk 1, Piraterna

Nils Martinsson
Mentor 5B
tomt
Nina Frisk
Mentor 3B
tomt
Peter Hansson
Musiklärare

Philip Lindgren
Idrottslärare
tomt
Pontus Eriksson
Studieledig

Py Lindström
Mentor 4B

Rebecka Danilo
Mentor 1A
tomt
Sebastian Nemeth
åk 5, Klubben

Simon Jungbeck
Resurs åk6

Sofie Derefeldt
Socialpedagog
tomt
Szilvia Forró
Lärare

Thomas Johansson
Vaktmästeri