Kontakter

 

Rinnebäcksskolan

Östergatan 2
244 32 Kävlinge
Karta över Rinnebäcksskolan

046-73 93 90
rinnebacksskolan@kavlinge.se

Administration och service


Rektor
Peter Westergård
046-73 93 65
eva
Bitr. rektor


Eva Persson
046-73 93 94, 0709-73 93 61

Bitr. rektor

Ingela Lind

Lärare åk 5

Skolkanslist
Jane Nilsson
046-73 93 90
richard
Vaktmästare


Richard Franzén
046-73 98 76
annika
Skolsköterska


Annika Carlsson
046-73 93 91

Kurator
Britta Nilsson
0709-73 97 65

Skolbibliotekarie

Ninni Malmstedt
Kök/Matsal
046-73 90 71

Personalrum

Arbetsrum 1 046-73 93 94
Arbetsrum 2 046-73 90 62
Arbetsrum 3 046-73 90 63
Arbetsrum Idrott 046-73 90 65

F-huset

Särskolan, F-huset 046-73 93 97
Solbo 046-73 90 69

Fritidshem

Skattkistan, C-huset  046-73 90 67
Piraterna, L-huset 046-73 95 55
Kartan, E-huset 046-73 90 64
Kompassen, D-huset 046-73 90 68
Fritidsklubben, Baracken 046-73 90 77

Personal


Alexander Masseck
Kartan, åk1

Anderas Krüger
Slöjdlärare

Angelica Evander
Mentor 4B

Ann Andersson
Engelska åk 4, 5

Ann Sjöstrand
Smaragderna, Skattkistan

Ann-Britt Andersson
Lärare SvA
 
Anna Andersson

Specialpedagog

Anna Samberg

Solbo

Artüras Gavenia
Idrottslärare

Calle Lingegård
Resurs 5, Klubben

Camilla Franzén
åk 3, Piraterna

Caroline Hansson
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Cecilia Lidberg
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Christin Eriksson
Solbo, Kompassen

Daniel Björkman
Mentor 3A

Emelie Jönsson
Mentor 3C

Emelie Norstedt
Föräldraledig

Emilia Cronström
Föräldraledig

Eva-Lotta Hulkkonen
Mentor 5C

Filip Persson
Mentor 1C

Helen Månsson
Speciallärare

Hanna Björklund
Mentor 2A

Helena Håkansson
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Henrik Brink
Smaragderna, Skattkistan

Henrik Pihlström
Mentor åk 6

Håkan Andersson
Mentor åk 6

Ingela Henriksson
åk 2, Kompassen
tomt
Jakob Forslund
Mentor 4C

Jan Gripstedt
Fritidspedagog, Kartan

Jeanette Arderup
Specialpedagog

Jessica Lindholm
Slöjdlärare
tomt
Josefin Rönndahl
F-huset, Klubben

Jörgen Svensson
Skattkistan

Karin Tufvesson
Solbo
tomt
Karolina Börjesson
Föräldraledig
kim
Kim Andersen

åk 2, Kompassen

Kristina “Kicki” Orre
Mentor 5A

Lasse Hammander
åk 1, Kartan

Lars Nilsson
F-huset
tomt
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson
Specialpedagog

Lena Bankert
åk 3, Piraterna

Lina Andersson

Mentor 1A
tomt
Linus Persson
2A, Kompassen

Lisbeth “Lisa” Lund
Solbo, Kartan

Malin Rubin
Mentor 2C

Malin Strömberg
Mentor 4A

Manuel “Manne” Santos Pena
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Maria Karlsson Vives
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Maria Malmgren
Socialpedagog

Matilda Mayobre
Musiklärare

Max Flodberg
åk 2, Kompassen

Nancy Westergren
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
niklas
Niklas Landgren

åk 3, Piraterna

Nils Martinsson
Mentor 5B
tomt
Nina Frisk
Mentor 2B

Pernilla Bjelkengren
Mentor 1B

Pernilla Thomsen
Mentor åk 6
tomt
Peter Hansson
Musiklärare

Philip Lindgren
Idrottslärare
tomt
Pontus Eriksson
Studieledig

Py Lindström
Mentor 3B
tomt
Sebastian Nemeth
åk 4, Klubben

Simon Jungbeck
Resurs åk2

Sofie Derefeldt
Socialpedagog

Sofie Derefeldt
Socialpedagog
tomt
Szilvia Forró
Lärare Eng åk 4 & 5

Torbjörn Kronlund
Socialpedagog

Thomas Johansson
Vaktmästeri