Kontakter

Rinnebäcksskolan

Östergatan 2
244 32 Kävlinge
Karta över Rinnebäcksskolan

046-73 93 90
rinnebacksskolan@kavlinge.se

Administration och service


Rektor
Peter Westergård
046-73 93 65
eva
Bitr. rektor


Eva Persson
046-73 93 94, 0709-73 93 61

Skolassistent
Lena Härling
046-73 93 90
richard
Vaktmästare


Richard Franzén
046-73 98 76
annika
Skolsköterska


Annika Carlsson
046-73 93 91

Kurator
Britta Nilsson
0709-73 97 65
 
Skolbibliotekarie

Ninni Malmstedt
Kök/Matsal
046-73 90 71

Personalrum

Arbetsrum 1 046-73 93 94
Arbetsrum 2 046-73 90 62
Arbetsrum 3 046-73 90 63
Arbetsrum Idrott 046-73 90 65

F-huset

Särskolan, F-huset 046-73 93 97
Solbo 046-73 90 69

Fritidshem

Skattkistan, C-huset  046-73 90 67
Piraterna, L-huset 046-73 95 55
Kartan, E-huset 046-73 90 64
Kompassen, D-huset 046-73 90 68
Fritidsklubben, Baracken 046-73 90 77

Personal


Alexander Masseck
Skattkistan

Anderas Krüger
Slöjdlärare

Angelica Evander
Mentor 6A

Ann Andersson
Mentor 1A

Ann Sjöstrand
Smaragderna, Skattkistan

Ann-Britt Andersson
Lärare åk 2
 
Anna Andersson

Specialpedagog

Artüras Gavenia
Idrottslärare

Calle Lingegård
Resurs 4A

Camilla Franzén
åk 2, Piraterna

Caroline Hansson
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Cecilia Lidberg
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Christin Eriksson
Solbo, Kompassen
 
Christina Benjaminson
Mentor 2B

Emelie Jönsson
Mentor 2C

Emelie Norstedt
Skattkistan

Emilia Cronström
Föräldraledig

Eva-Lotta Hulkkonen
Mentor 4C

Filip Persson
Mentor 3C

Fredrik Barthel
Resurs åk2, Solbo
 
Helen Månsson
Speciallärare

Helena Bengtsson
Speciallärare

Henrik Pihlström
Mentor 5A

Håkan Andersson
Mentor 5B

Ingela Henriksson
åk 1, Kompassen

Ingela Lind
Bitr rektor, Lärare åk 5
tomt
Jakob Forslund
Mentor 6C

Jessica Lindholm
Slöjdlärare

Johan Palmér
Mentor 2A
tomt
Jon Henriksson
Föräldraledig
tomt
Josefin Rönndahl
F-huset, Klubben

Jörgen Svensson
tomt
Karolina Börjesson
Föräldraledig
kim
Kim Andersen

åk 1, Kompassen

Kristina ”Kicki” Orre
Mentor 4A

Lasse Hammander
åk 3, Kartan

Lars Nilsson
F-huset
tomt
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson
Specialpedagog

Lena Bankert
åk 2, Piraterna

Lina Andersson

Mentor 3A

Linda Jonsson
Specialpedagog
tomt
Linus Persson
1A, Kompassen

Lisbeth ”Lisa” Lund
Solbo, Kartan

Malin Rubin
Mentor 1C

Malin Strömberg
Mentor 6B

Manuel ”Manne” Santos Pena
Safirerna, Skattkistan

Maria Karlsson Vives
Rubinerna, Skattkistan

Maria Malmgren
Socialpedagog, åk5

Matilda Mayobre
Musiklärare

Max Flodberg
åk 1, Kompassen

Monika Tjärnberg
Solbo

Nancy Westergren
Smaragderna, Skattkistan
niklas
Niklas Landgren

åk 2, Piraterna

Nils Martinsson
Mentor 4B
tomt
Nina Frisk
Mentor 1B

Pernilla Bjelkengren
Mentor 3B

Pernilla Thomsen
Mentor 5C
tomt
Peter Hansson
Musiklärare

Philip Lindgren
Idrottslärare
tomt
Pontus Eriksson
Studieledig
tomt
Sebastian Nemeth
åk 3, Kartan
 
Simon Jungbeck
Resurs åk2
tomt
Sirkka-Leena Arvelin
Modersmålslärare

Sofie Derefeldt
Socialpedagog
 tomt
Szilvia Forró
Lärare åk 4 och 6
 
Torbjörn Kronlund
Socialpedagog
 
Thomas Johansson
Vaktmästeri